Running Lights
Lördag 14 oktober 2017 i Alingsås Lördag 14 oktober 2017 i Alingsås

Registrerade deltagare och lag.

NamnFödelseårLoppOrt/klubb

Aleksandra Wierzbicka

1979

10km Dam

Göteborg

Anna Nyberg

1970

5km Dam

Lidköping

Anna Hertzman

1976

10km Dam

Trollhättan

Anna Svedjenäs

1974

5km Dam

Alingsåspolisens Idrottsförening

Anna Piszczek

1979

10km Dam

Jonslund

Axel Furunger

2011

Knatteloppet

Alingsås

Björn Gunnarsson

1958

10km Herr

Vänersborg

Björn Fagerström

1966

10km Herr

Mölndal Outdoor IF

Casper Farje

2013

Knatteloppet

alingsås

Christopher Granath

1994

10km Herr

Vårgårda

Cissi Fogel

1979

10km Dam

Nossebro

Claes Thimfors

1956

10km Herr

Göteborg

Daniel Bergqvist

1990

10km Herr

Göteborg

Elisabeth Lindqvist

1957

Promenad

Vänersborg

Ellen Persson

2012

Knatteloppet

Alingsås

Ellie Bergqvist

2010

Barnloppet

Sandared

Emil Furunger

2008

Barnloppet

Alingsås

Eva Karlsson

1953

Promenad

Akuten Alingsås

Evelina Larsson

1997

5km Dam

Alingsås

Ewa Hörberg

1980

5km Dam

Herrljunga

Fabian Farje

2011

Knatteloppet

Alingsås

Frida Karlsson

1993

5km Dam

Göteborg

Hugo Bergqvist

2012

Knatteloppet

Sandared

Hugo Bergqvist

2012

Knatteloppet

Sandared

Isabella Ek

1978

5km Dam

Alingsås

Jan Svensson

1959

10km Herr

Alingsås

Jenny Fredriksson

1974

5km Dam

Vargön

Jimmy Nord

2006

BarnOchUngdom Pojke

Hemsjö IF

Joachim Ottosson

1969

10km Herr

V. Frölunda

Johan Stockman

1994

10km Herr

Alingsås

Johanna Svanberg

1983

5km Dam

Kungsbacka

Johanna Jilsén

1987

5km Dam

Västra Frölunda

Joline Abrahamsson

2013

Knatteloppet

Göta

Julia Melites

1997

5km Dam

Alingsås

Kiem Vuong

1981

10km Herr

Göteborg

Kristina Näsström

1983

5km Dam

Axvall

Lena Asklund

1966

10km Dam

Stockholm

Lina Kängström

1972

10km Dam

Akutmottagningen Alingsås lasarettet

Linda Vuong

1974

10km Dam

Göteborg

Linda Agapuu

1976

5km Dam

Alingsåspolisens Idrottsförening

Lisa Kylenfelt

1981

10km Dam

Ignatius IK

Liselott Bergqvist

1979

10km Dam

Sandared

Liza Ström

1992

5km Dam

Alingsås

Lotta viberg

1963

10km Herr

Lammhult norrvirrdarna

Loui Abrahamsson

2015

Knatteloppet

Göta

Loui Persson

2014

Knatteloppet

Alingsås

Luis Alberto Farje

1976

5km Herr

Alingsås

Magnus Andersson

1971

10km Herr

Nödinge

Marcus Källman

1979

10km Herr

Lerum

Margaretha Ström

1951

Promenad

Akutmott Alingsås lasarett

Maria Furunger

1975

10km Dam

Alingsås

Maria Mclachlan

1982

5km Dam

Göteborg

Maria Stockman

1987

10km Dam

Vallentuna

Martin Syk

1983

10km Herr

Göteborgs Skidklubb

Martina Nilsson

1983

5km Dam

Göteborg

Mats Boström

1969

10km Herr

Utby

Melker Jönsson

2012

Knatteloppet

Alingsås

Mia Wålm

1975

10km Dam

Vårgårda

Orsolya Melinda Sófalvi

1978

5km Dam

Alingsås

Pauline Lagergréen

1989

5km Dam

Hyppeln

Per Lindberg

1974

10km Herr

Göteborg

Peter Lindqvist

1973

10km Herr

Floda

Rebecka Andreasson

1990

5km Dam

Borgstena

Rebecka Eriksson

1992

5km Dam

Partille

Reily Fred

2012

Knatteloppet

Borgstena

Sebastian Swerin

1987

10km Herr

Floda

sofia boström

1969

5km Dam

solvikingarna

Stella Fred

2013

Knatteloppet

Borgstena

Susanne Lundberg

1975

5km Dam

Gråbo

Theres viberg

1984

10km Dam

Norrvirrdarna

Tim Mårtensson

1997

5km Herr

Hols IF

Urban Olsson

1965

10km Herr

SKS

Viktor Åhs

1994

10km Herr

Stampens Cykel / Alingsås

LagnamnKontaktnamn

PS Partner Grön

Mats Törn

PS Partner Rosa

Mats Törn

PS Partner Svart

Mats Törn

PS Partner vit

Mats Törn

Till toppen